Top 8 decklists WMCQ Odessa

Вашему вниманию предлагаются деклисты топа ВМЦКУ, прошедшего в Одессе 31 августа.
Метагейм турнира следующий (всего 54 участника):
8 GW Aggro
7 BW Midrange
7 MonoB/Bx Devotion
6 UWx Control
4 RW Burn
4 MonoU Devotion
4 Jund/RG Monsters
3 Junk Constellation/Dredge
2 Rabble Red
2 Jund Superfriends
1 Boss Sligh
1 Naya tokens
1 Esper Human
1 RW Aggro
1 BR Midrange
1 RUG Chord
1 Esper Control

[deck title=Алексей Антоненко (RW Burn)]
[Lands]
*4 Battlefield Forge
*4 Mutavault
*4 Sacred Foundry
*4 Temple of Triumph
*7 Mountain
[/Lands]
[Creatures]
*4 Chandra’s Phoenix
*4 Young Pyromancer
[/Creatures]
[Spells]
*4 Boros Charm
*4 Lightning Strike
*4 Magma Jet
*2 Searing Blood
*4 Shock
*4 Skullcrack
*3 Stoke the Flames
*4 Warleader’s Helix
[/Spells]
[Sideboard]
*2 Boros Reckoner
*4 Chained to the Rocks
*3 Nyx-Fleece Ram
*4 Satyr Firedancer
*2 Wear // Tear
[/Sideboard]
[/deck]
[deck title=Юрий Бабич (GW Aggro)]
[Lands]
*4 Mana Confluence
*4 Temple Garden
*1 Temple of Plenty
*7 Forest
*8 Plains
[/Lands]
[Creatures]
*4 Experiment One
*4 Fleecemane Lion
*4 Loxodon Smiter
*4 Soldier of the Pantheon
*2 Sunblade Elf
*4 Voice of Resurgence
[/Creatures]
[Spells]
*4 Advent of the Wurm
*2 Ajani, Caller of the Pride
*3 Banishing Light
*4 Selesnya Charm
*1 Spear of Heliod
[/Spells]
[Sideboard]
*2 Archangel of Thune
*1 Banishing Light
*1 Boon Satyr
*1 Mistcutter Hydra
*2 Reclamation Sage
*2 Setessan Tactics
*4 Skylasher
*2 Unflinching Courage
[/Sideboard]
[/deck]
[deck title=Артём Чечель (UWg Control)]
[Lands]
*4 Breeding Pool
*4 Hallowed Fountain
*2 Mutavault
*3 Temple Garden
*4 Temple of Enlightenment
*3 Temple of Mystery
*4 Temple of Plenty
*1 Island
*1 Plains
[/Lands]
[Creatures]
*3 Voice of Resurgence
[/Creatures]
[Spells]
*4 Advent of the Wurm
*3 Azorius Charm
*2 Detention Sphere
*3 Dissolve
*2 Elspeth, Sun’s Champion
*3 Jace, Architect of Thought
*2 Kiora, the Crashing Wave
*4 Selesnya Charm
*2 Simic Charm
*3 Sphinx’s Revelation
*3 Supreme Verdict
[/Spells]
[Sideboard]
*3 Centaur Healer
*1 Deicide
*2 Dispel
*2 Gainsay
*2 Mistcutter Hydra
*2 Negate
*2 Pithing Needle
*1 Sundering Growth
[/Sideboard]
[/deck]
[deck title=Евгений Гонтаев (UW Control)]
[Lands]
*4 Azorius Guildgate
*4 Hallowed Fountain
*4 Mutavault
*4 Temple of Enlightenment
*6 Island
*5 Plains
[/Lands]
[Creatures]
*1 AEtherling
[/Creatures]
[Spells]
*4 Azorius Charm
*1 Banishing Light
*4 Detention Sphere
*4 Dissolve
*3 Elspeth, Sun’s Champion
*4 Jace, Architect of Thought
*4 Sphinx’s Revelation
*4 Supreme Verdict
*4 Syncopate
[/Spells]
[Sideboard]
*3 Archangel of Thune
*1 Banishing Light
*2 Dispel
*1 Fated Retribution
*1 Jace’s Ingenuity
*2 Negate
*4 Nyx-Fleece Ram
*1 Opportunity
[/Sideboard]
[/deck]
[deck title=Дмитрий Кириченко (Mono-Black Devotion)]
[Lands]
*4 Mutavault
*21 Swamp
[/Lands]
[Creatures]
*4 Desecration Demon
*4 Gray Merchant of Asphodel
*4 Lifebane Zombie
*4 Pack Rat
[/Creatures]
[Spells]
*2 Bile Blight
*4 Devour Flesh
*4 Hero’s Downfall
*4 Thoughtseize
*1 Ultimate Price
*4 Underworld Connections
[/Spells]
[Sideboard]
*3 Doom Blade
*3 Drown in Sorrow
*4 Duress
*2 Erebos, God of the Dead
*2 Pharika’s Cure
*1 Staff of the Death Magus
[/Sideboard]
[/deck]
[deck title=Майк Краснитский (BW Midrange)]
[Lands]
*4 Caves of Koilos
*4 Godless Shrine
*4 Mutavault
*4 Temple of Silence
*1 Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth
*1 Plains
*8 Swamp
[/Lands]
[Creatures]
*4 Blood Baron of Vizkopa
*4 Desecration Demon
*2 Obzedat, Ghost Council
*4 Pack Rat
[/Creatures]
[Spells]
*4 Bile Blight
*2 Devour Flesh
*2 Duress
*4 Hero’s Downfall
*4 Read the Bones
*4 Thoughtseize
[/Spells]
[Sideboard]
*4 Doom Blade
*3 Drown in Sorrow
*2 Duress
*4 Sin Collector
*2 Underworld Connections
[/Sideboard]
[/deck]
[deck title=Сергей Кривошеев (Naya Tokens)]
[Lands]
*4 Sacred Foundry
*4 Stomping Ground
*4 Temple Garden
*1 Temple of Abandon
*4 Temple of Plenty
*1 Temple of Triumph
*3 Forest
*2 Plains
[/Lands]
[Creatures]
*4 Courser of Kruphix
*4 Elvish Mystic
*3 Purphoros, God of the Forge
*4 Scion of Vitu-Ghazi
*4 Sylvan Caryatid
*4 Voice of Resurgence
[/Creatures]
[Spells]
*2 Advent of the Wurm
*2 Ajani, Mentor of Heroes
*3 Chained to the Rocks
*3 Domri Rade
*3 Elspeth, Sun’s Champion
*1 Xenagos, the Reveler
[/Spells]
[Sideboard]
*2 Boros Charm
*3 Centaur Healer
*2 Deicide
*1 Domri Rade
*3 Mistcutter Hydra
*3 Mizzium Mortars
*1 Trostani, Selesnya’s Voice
[/Sideboard]
[/deck]
[deck title=Александр Загреба (Uw Devotion)]
[Lands]
*4 Hallowed Fountain
*1 Mana Confluence
*4 Mutavault
*1 Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx
*4 Temple of Enlightenment
10 Island
[/Lands]
[Creatures]
*4 Cloudfin Raptor
*4 Frostburn Weird
*4 Judge’s Familiar
*4 Master of Waves
*4 Nightveil Specter
*4 Tidebinder Mage
*4 Thassa, God of the Sea
[/Creatures]
[Spells]
*2 Bident of Thassa
*3 Detention Sphere
*1 Hall of Triumph
*2 Rapid Hybridization
[/Spells]
[Sideboard]
*2 Deicide
*1 Detention Sphere
*3 Dispel
*2 Domestication
*2 Jace, Memory Adept
*1 Lavinia of the Tenth
*3 Negate
*1 Polymorphist’s Jest
[/Sideboard]
[/deck]
 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *